Nota Terkini

Tuesday, January 15, 2008

S.M.K. SERI INDAH: Jadual Bengkel Latihan PSS Calon-calon Pengawas Pelatih PSS 2008

GROUP 1

Day: MONDAY
Time: 08.00 AM - 11.00 AM
Date:
* Session 1 - 14th JANUARY 2008
* Session 2 - 21st JANUARY 2008
* Session 3 - 28th JANUARY 2008
* Session 4 - 04th FEBRUARY 2008

Candidates;
1. ROSLAN B. MASAIH (1KTP3)
2. RAZAK B. GHAZALI (1KTP3)
3. MOHD NOORFAZRIN BIN ZULKIFLI (1KTP3)
4. SHASHAZIANNA BT MOHD TAMIDZI (1KTP3)
5. NURAQILAH HUSNA BT METTIROSMAN (1KTP3)
6. AINUN FADHLINA BT AWANG (1KTP3)
7. SYAFIQ AKMAL B ABDULLAH (1KE2)
8. MUHD AMMAR B. ABDULLAH (1KE2)
9. HAFIDZUDDIN B HASSAN (1KE2)


*********************


GROUP 2

Day: WEDNESDAY
Time: 08.00 AM - 11.00 AM
Date:
* Session 1 - 16th JANUARY 2008
* Session 2 - 30th JANUARY 2008
* Session 3 - 06th FEBRUARY 2008
* Session 4 - 13th FEBRUARY 2008

Candidates;
1. MOHD AMIZWAN B. MOHD TAHIR (2KTP1)
2. MUHD ZULHELMY (1PDG2)
3. MUHD FADLI B CHE JAMIL (1PDG2)
4. MUHD SHAKIR B. SALLEH (2KTP2)
5. MUHAMMAD HAMIZAN (2KTP2)
6. MOHD MUZHAFFAR B. MOHD MAZLAN (1SPE3)
7. MOHD RAFFE B. ABDULLAH (1SPE3)
8. AHMAD SYAHIMIE (1SPE3)
9. MUHAMMAD ARIFFIN B. AZMI (1SPE2)
10. MUHAMAD ADRI HAKIMI (1SPE2)
11. SHAH REZZA (1SPE2)
12. MUHAMMAD HANIF (1KE1)
13. FARID ALIF (1KE1)
14. KAMIL BUDIMAN (1KTP1)
15. M. HUZAINEI ARIFFIN B. HASRIN (1KE3)


*********************


GROUP 3

Day: FRIDAY
Time: 11.00 AM - 02.20 PM
Date:
* Session 1 - 18th JANUARY 2008
* Session 2 - 01st JANUARY 2008
* Session 3 - 15th FEBRUARY 2008
* Session 4 - 22nd FEBRUARY 2008

Candidates;
1. KALAICHELVAN (1PDG2)
2. REVATHI (1PDG2)
3. HEMALATHA (1PDG2)
4. VARATHEN (1PDG2)
5. MOGANARIYA (1PDG2)
6. ENOCH (2KTP2)
7. NUR AMALINA BT AHMAD (2PDG3)
8. NUR FITRAH BT SUHAIMI (2PDG3)
9. GUNARASAN (2PDG2)
10. PRIYA (1SPE2)
11. JANUSHA (1SPE2)
12. FARAH WAHIDA BT ROZALI (1SPE2)
13. DANIEL A/L MAIKAL (1SPE1)
14. LAU CHEAK SOON (1SPE1)
15. CHONG YOU MING (1SPE1)
16. SAMIHAH BT. ABDUL MUTALIF (1SPE1)
17. DEFIONA IRIYNN BT DEFRIJAL (1KTP1)
18. NURUL SYAHIRAH BT SUHAIRI (1KTP1)
19. AZUREEN NABILA BT ROSLAN (1KE3)
20. AMIRZATUL NADIA BT HUSAINI AMIR (1KE3)
21. KUKHES RAO (1KE3)
22. YUGA NAYAGI (1KE3)
23. SHALINY (1KE3)
24. WONG ZHI OI (1KE3)
25. KEONG SUET NEE (1KE3)
26. CHANDRAN (1KE3)

No comments:

Post a Comment